All times given are UK & Ireland.

Round 1

Fri 13 Oct Ulster 19-9 Wasps

Sat 14 Oct Leinster 24-17 Montpellier

Sat 14 Oct Racing 92 22-18 Leicester

Sat 14 Oct Harlequins 27-34 La Rochelle

Sat 14 Oct Bath 23-0 Treviso

Sat 14 Oct Exeter 24-15 Glasgow

Sun 15 Oct Castres 17-17 Munster

Sun 15 Oct Toulon 21-20 Scarlets

Sun 15 Oct Northampton 13-57 Saracens

Sun 15 Oct Ospreys 21-26 Clermont

Round 2

Fri 20 Oct Scarlets v Bath (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport

Sat 21 Oct Glasgow v Leinster (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 21 Oct Clermont v Northampton (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sat 21 Oct Treviso v Toulon (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sat 21 Oct Leicester v Castres (5.30pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 21 Oct Munster v Racing 92 (5.30pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 21 Oct Saracens v Ospreys (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 22 Oct Montpellier v Exeter (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sun 22 Oct La Rochelle v Ulster (3.15pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sun 22 Oct Wasps v Harlequins (5.30pm) Live on BT Sport

Round 3

Fri 8 Dec Glasgow v Montpellier (7.45pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 9 Dec Scarlets v Treviso (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 9 Dec Toulon v Bath (3.15pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 9 Dec Castres v Racing 92 (5.30pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 9 Dec Northampton v Ospreys (5.30pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 9 Dec Munster v Leicester (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 10 Dec Harlequins v Ulster (1pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 10 Dec La Rochelle v Wasps (1pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 10 Dec Saracens v Clermont Auvergne (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 10 Dec Exeter v Leinster (5.30pm) Live on BT Sport

Round 4

Fri 15 Dec Ulster v Harlequins (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport

Sat 16 Dec Montpellier v Glasgow (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 16 Dec Treviso v Scarlets (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 16 Dec Leinster v Exeter (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sat 16 Dec Racing 92 v Castres (3.15pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sat 16 Dec Bath v Toulon (5.30pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sun 17 Dec Wasps v La Rochelle (1pm) Live on Sky Sports

Sun 17 Dec Clermont Auvergne v Saracens (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 17 Dec Ospreys v Northampton (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport

Sun 17 Dec Leicester v Munster (5.30pm) Live on BT Sport

Round 5

12/13/14 Jan Bath v Scarlets

12/13/14 Jan Castres v Leicester

12/13/14 Jan Exeter v Montpellier

12/13/14 Jan Harlequins v Wasps

12/13/14 Jan Leinster v Glasgow

12/13/14 Jan Northampton v Clermont Auvergne

12/13/14 Jan Ospreys v Saracens

12/13/14 Jan Racing 92 v Munster

12/13/14 Jan Toulon v Treviso

12/13/14 Jan Ulster v La Rochelle

Round 6

19/20/21 Jan La Rochelle v Harlequins

19/20/21 Jan Wasps v Ulster

19/20/21 Jan Clermont Auvergne v Ospreys

19/20/21 Jan Saracens v Northampton

19/20/21 Jan Glasgow v Exeter

19/20/21 Jan Montpellier v Leinster

19/20/21 Jan Leicester v Racing 92

19/20/21 Jan Munster v Castres

19/20/21 Jan Treviso v Bath

19/20/21 Jan Scarlets v Toulon