All times given are UK & Ireland.

Round 1

Fri 13 Oct Ulster 19-9 Wasps

Sat 14 Oct Leinster 24-17 Montpellier

Sat 14 Oct Racing 92 22-18 Leicester

Sat 14 Oct Harlequins 27-34 La Rochelle

Sat 14 Oct Bath 23-0 Treviso

Sat 14 Oct Exeter 24-15 Glasgow

Sun 15 Oct Castres 17-17 Munster

Sun 15 Oct Toulon 21-20 Scarlets

Sun 15 Oct Northampton 13-57 Saracens

Sun 15 Oct Ospreys 21-26 Clermont

Round 2

Fri 20 Oct Scarlets 13-18 Bath

Sat 21 Oct Glasgow 18-34 Leinster

Sat 21 Oct Clermont 24-7 Northampton

Sat 21 Oct Treviso 29-30 Toulon

Sat 21 Oct Leicester 54-29 Castres

Sat 21 Oct Munster 14-7 Racing 92

Sat 21 Oct Saracens 36-34 Ospreys

Sun 22 Oct Montpellier 24-27 Exeter

Sun 22 Oct La Rochelle 41-17 Ulster

Sun 22 Oct Wasps 41-10 Harlequins

Round 3

Fri 8 Dec Glasgow 22-29 Montpellier

Sat 9 Dec Scarlets 33-28 Treviso

Sat 9 Dec Toulon 24-20 Bath

Sat 9 Dec Castres 16-13 Racing 92

Sat 9 Dec Northampton 32-43 Ospreys

Sat 9 Dec Munster 33-10 Leicester

Sun 10 Dec Harlequins 5-17 Ulster

Sun 10 Dec La Rochelle 49-29 Wasps

Sun 10 Dec Exeter 8-18 Leinster

Mon 11 Dec Saracens 14-46 Clermont Auvergne

Round 4

Fri 15 Dec Ulster 52-24 Harlequins

Sat 16 Dec Montpellier 36-26 Glasgow

Sat 16 Dec Treviso 12-31 Scarlets

Sat 16 Dec Leinster 22-17 Exeter

Sat 16 Dec Racing 29-7 Castres

Sat 16 Dec Bath 26-21 Toulon

Sun 17 Dec Wasps 21-3La Rochelle

Sun 17 Dec Clermont Auvergne 32-15 Saracens

Sun 17 Dec Ospreys 24-21 Northampton

Sun 17 Dec Leicester 16-25 Munster

Round 5

Fri 12 Jan Bath 17-35 Scarlets

Sat 13 Jan Ulster 20-13 La Rochelle

Sat 13 Jan Exeter 41-10 Montpellier

Sat 13 Jan Harlequins 33-28 Wasps

Sat 13 Jan Northampton 34-21 Clermont Auvergne

Sat 13 Jan Ospreys 15-15 Saracens

Sun 14 Jan Leinster 55-19 Glasgow

Sun 14 Jan Toulon 36-0 Treviso

Sun 14 Jan Racing 92 34-30 Munster

Sun 14 Jan Castres 39-0 Leicester

Round 6

Sat 20 Jan Glasgow 28-21 Exeter

Sat 20 Jan Montpellier 14-23 Leinster

Sat 20 Jan Saracens 62-14 Northampton

Sat 20 Jan Clermont Auvergne 24-7 Ospreys

Sat 20 Jan Scarlets 30-27 Toulon

Sat 20 Jan Treviso 28-47 Bath

Sun 21 Jan Leicester 20-23 Racing 92

Sun 21 Jan Munster 48-3 Castres

Sun 21 Jan La Rochelle 16-7 Harlequins

Sun 21 Jan Wasps 26-7 Ulster

Quarter-finals

Fri 30 Mar Scarlets 29-17 La Rochelle

Sat 31 Mar Munster 20-19 Toulon

Sun 1 Apr Clermont 17-28 Racing 92

Sun 1 Apr Leinster 30-19 Saracens

Semi-finals

Sat 21 Apr Leinster 38-16 Scarlets

Sun 22 Apr Racing 27-22 Munster

Final

Sat 12 May Leinster 15-12 Racing 92