Try-time: Rhys Webb dives over to score for the Ospreys in their round one win. (Photo: Getty Images)

Try-time: Rhys Webb dives over to score for the Ospreys in their round one win. (Photo: Getty Images)

All times given are UK/Ireland times.

Round One

Thursday 13th October – Harlequins 43-21 Stade Français Paris

Friday 14th October – Grenoble 13-39 Lyon

Friday 14th October – Ospreys 45-0 Newcastle Falcons

Friday 14th October – Newport Gwent Dragons 37-16 Brive

Friday 14th October – Bristol Rugby 20-33 Cardiff Blues

Sat 15th October – Benetton Treviso 10-41 La Rochelle

Sat 15th October – Bayonne 27-47 Gloucester Rugby

Sat 15th October – Enisei-STM 19-12 Worcester Warriors

Sat 15th October – Pau 22-25 Bath

Sat 15th October – Timisoara Saracens 17-59 Edinburgh Rugby

 

Round Two

Thursday 20th October – Stade Français 27-0 Timisoara Saracens

Thursday 20th October – La Rochelle 51-24 Bayonne

Thursday 20th October – Bath Rugby 22-6 Bristol Rugby

Friday 21st October – Cardiff Blues 27-12 Pau

Saturday 22nd October – Enisei-STM 38-18 Newport Gwent Dragons

Saturday 22nd October – Gloucester Rugby 37-8 Benetton Treviso

Saturday 22nd October Worcester Warriors 24-25 Brive

Saturday 22nd October – Edinburgh Rugby 36-35 Harlequins

Saturday 22nd October – Lyon 13-31 Ospreys

Sunday 23rd October – Newcastle Falcons 50-7 Grenoble

 

Round Three

Thursday 8th December – Gloucester Rugby 35-14 La Rochelle

Thursday 8th December – Grenoble 7-59 Ospreys

Friday 9th December – Lyon 42-12 Newcastle Falcons

Friday 9th December – Bayonne 15-28 Benetton Treviso

Saturday 10th December – Enisei-STM 8-43 Brive

Saturday 10th December – Timisoara Saracens 3-42 Harlequins

Saturday 10th December – Cardiff Blues 28-3 Bath Rugby

Saturday 10th December – Worcester Warriors 33-20 Newport Gwent Dragons

Saturday 10th December – Edinburgh Rugby 28-23 Stade Francais Paris

Sunday 11th December – Bristol Rugby 41-14 Pau

 

Round Four

Thursday 15th December – Bath Rugby 38-32 Cardiff Blues

Thursday 15th December – Stade Francais Paris 26-20 Edinburgh 

Friday 16th December – Brive 38-18 Enisei-STM

Friday 16th December – Pau 18-28 Bristol Rugby

Friday 16th December – Newport Gwent Dragons 22-7 Worcester 

Saturday 17th December – Benetton Treviso 21-17 Bayonne

Saturday 17th December – Ospreys 71-3 Grenoble

Saturday 17th December – Harlequins 75-3 Timisoara Saracens

Saturday 17th December – La Rochelle 42-13 Gloucester

Sunday 18th December – Newcastle Falcons 48-29 Lyon

 

Round Five

Thursday 12th January – Bayonne 14-24 La Rochelle

Friday 13th January – Grenoble 31-27 Newcastle Falcons

Friday 13th January – Newport Gwent Dragons 34-10 Enisei-STM

Friday 13th January – Bristol 22-57 Bath

Saturday 14th January – Timisoara Saracens P-P Stade Francais

Saturday 14th January – Benetton Treviso 0-41 Gloucester

Saturday 14th January – Harlequins 18-23 Edinburgh

Saturday 14th January – Pau 21-22 Cardiff Blues

Saturday 14th January – Brive 17-14 Worcester Warriors

Sunday 15th January – Ospreys 47-7 Lyon

 

Round Six

Friday 20th January – Edinburgh 49-3 Timisoara Saracens

Saturday 21st January – Worcester Warriors 57-14 Enisei-STM

Saturday 21st January – Brive 36-19 Newport Gwent Dragons

Saturday 21st January – Bath 69-10 Pau

Saturday 21st January – Cardiff Blues 37-21 Bristol

Saturday 21st January – Newcastle Falcons 21-26 Ospreys

Saturday 21st January – Lyon 57-13 Grenoble

Saturday 21st January – Gloucester 64-19 Bayonne

Saturday 21st January – La Rochelle 31-8 Benetton Treviso

Sunday 22nd January – Stade Francais 27-17 Harlequins

Quarter-finals

Friday 31st March – Edinburgh 22-32 La Rochelle

Saturday 1st April – Bath 34-20 Brive

Saturday 1st April – Gloucester 46-26 Cardiff Blues

Sunday 2nd April – Ospreys 21-25 Stade Francais

Semi-finals

La Rochelle v Gloucester

Stade Francais v Bath

Final

Friday 12 May – 8pm, BT Murrayfield