All times given are UK & Ireland.

Round 1

Thu 12 Oct Pau 27-21 Gloucester

Fri 13 Oct Enisei-STM 17-57 Bordeaux

Fri 13 Oct Agen 45-10 Zebre

Fri 13 Oct Cardiff Blues 29-19 Lyon

Fri 13 Oct Sale 20-20 Toulouse

Sat 14 Oct Krasny Yar 34-29 Stade Francais

Sat 14 Oct Newcaslte 32-37 Dragons

Sat 14 Oct London Irish 14-37 Edinburgh

Sat 14 Oct Worcester 30-20 Brive

Sat 14 Oct Oyonnax 15-43 Connacht

Round 2

Thu 19 Oct Gloucester 61-16 Agen

Fri 20 Oct Brive 38-13 Oyonnax

Fri 20 Oct Lyon 27-24 Sale

Fri 20 Oct Toulouse 15-17 Cardiff Blues

Sat 21 Oct Zebre 33-38 Pau

Sat 21 Oct Connacht 15-8 Worcester

Sat 21 Oct Bordeaux 20-21 Newcastle

Sat 21 Oct Stade Francais 7-44 London Irish

Sat 21 Oct Enisei-STM 21-28 Dragons

Sat 21 Oct Krasny Yar 14-73 Edinburgh 

Round 3

Thu 7 Dec Toulouse 30-23 Lyon

Fri 8 Dec Agen 21-40 Pau

Fri 8 Dec Stade Francais 39-24 Krasny Yar

Fri 8 Dec Dragons 15-0 Enisei-STM

Sat 9 Dec Zebre 26-33 Gloucester

Sat 9 Dec Sale 24-0 Cardiff Blues

Sat 9 Dec Worcester 35-14 Oyonnax

Sat 9 Dec Newcastle 52-24 Bordeaux

Sat 9 Dec Edinburgh 50-20 London Irish

Sat 9 Dec Brive 31-38 Connacht

Round 4

Thu 14 Dec Pau 26-12 Agen

Fri 15 Dec Oyonnax 27-20 Worcester

Fri 15 Dec Bordeaux 36-27 Enisei-STM

Fri 15 Dec Dragons 25-27 Newcastle

Fri 15 Dec Edinburgh 78-0 Krasny Yar

Sat 16 Dec Connacht 55-10 Brive

Sat 16 Dec Gloucester 69-12 Zebre

Sat 16 Dec London Irish 20-26 Stade Francais

Sat 16 Dec Lyon 21-11 Toulouse

Sun 17 Dec Cardiff Blues 14-6 Sale

Round 5

Fri 12 Jan Agen 24-45 Gloucester

Fri 12 Jan Edinburgh 34-33 Stade Francais

Sat 13 Jan Sale 15-13 Lyon

Sat 13 Jan London Irish 47-17 Krasny Yar

Sat 13 Jan Worcester 24-24 Connacht

Sat 13 Jan Pau 42-14 Zebre

Sat 13 Jan Oyonnax 19-29 Brive

Sat 13 Jan Bordeaux 36-28 Dragons

Sun 14 Jan Newcastle 64-7 Enisei-STM

Sun 14 Jan Cardiff Blues 18-13 Toulouse

Round 6

Fri 19 Jan Gloucester v Pau (7.45pm)

Sat 20 Jan Enisei-STM v Newcastle (1pm)

Sat 20 Jan Zebre v Agen (2pm)

Sat 20 Jan  Brive v Worcester (2.30pm)

Sat 20 Jan Connacht v Oyonnax (2.30pm)

Sat 20 Jan Dragons v Bordeaux (3pm)

Sat 20 Jan Krasny Yar v London Irish (3pm)

Sat 20 Jan Lyon v Cardiff Blues (5pm)

Sat 20 Jan Toulouse v Sale (5pm)

Sat 20 Jan Stade Francais v Edinburgh (8pm)