Fri 6 September 

Newcastle 0-21 Bath

Sat 7 September 

London Irish 20-42 Saracens

Gloucester 16-22 Sale

Northampton 38-11 Exeter

Wasps 15-16 Harlequins

Sun 8 September 

Leicester 32-15 Worcester

Fri 13 September 

Harlequins 6-13 Northampton

Sale 14-15 Newcastle

Sat 14 September 

Exeter 30-26 Wasps

Worcester 18-20 London Irish

Bath 27-20 Leicester

Sun 15 September 

Saracens 44-12 Gloucester

Fri 20 September 

Worcester 13-37 Harlequins

Sale 26-22 Wasps

Sat 21 September 

Leicester 31-6 Newcastle

London Irish 23-29 Exeter

Gloucester 26-24 Northampton

Sun 22 September 

Saracens 31-17 Bath

Fri 27 September 

Northampton 33-14 Sale

Sat 28 September 

Bath 33-18 London Irish

Wasps 32-16 Worcester

Harlequins 12-22 Saracens

Sun 29 September 

Exeter 9-21 Leicester

Newcastle 16-22 Gloucester

Fri 4 October 

Sale 19-13 Bath

Sat 5 October 

London Irish 18-13 Harlequins

Saracens 19-12 Wasps

Worcester 11-16 Newcastle

Leicester 19-19 Northampton

Sun 6 October 

Gloucester 12-29 Exeter

Fri 25 October 

Bath 15-13 Gloucester

Sat 26 October 

Exeter 40-6 Worcester

Harlequins 24-3 Sale

Northampton 41-20 Saracens

Sun 27 October 

Wasps 22-12 Leicester

Newcastle 13-11 London Irish

Fri 1 November 

Worcester 6-21 Bath

Sale 16-18 Exeter

Sat 2 November 

Gloucester 30-32 Wasps

Leicester 16-23 Harlequins

Sun 3 November 

London Irish 14-19 Northampton

Saracens 40-3 Newcastle

Fri 22 November 

Sale 26-10 Worcester

Sat 23 November 

Exeter 9-16 Saracens

Harlequins 27-19 Gloucester

Leicester 20-11 London Irish

Northampton v Newcastle 18-0

Sun 24 November 

Wasps 5-28 Bath

Fri 29 November 

Gloucester 17-22 Leicester

Sat 30 November 

London Irish 12-19 Wasps

Saracens 24-19 Sale

Worcester 10-33 Northampton

Bath 21-16 Exeter

Sun 1 December

Newcastle 9-35 Harlequins

Fri 20 December 

Sale 15-3 London Irish

Sat 21 December 

Bath 14-3 Harlequins

Exeter 16-3 Newcastle

Wasps 15-17 Northampton

Saracens 49-10 Leicester

Sun 22 December 

Gloucester 12-6 Worcester

Fri 27 December

Newcastle 12-17 Wasps

Sat 28 December 

Harlequins 22-6 Exeter

Leicester 30-23 Sale

Northampton 43-25 Bath

Worcester 8-26 Saracens

Sun 29 December  

London Irish 19-22 Gloucester

Fri 3 January

Newcastle 8-16 Sale

Northampton 23-9 Quins

Sat 4 January

London Irish 22-9 Worcester

Gloucester 8-29 Saracens

Sun 5 January

Leicester 27-27 Bath

London Wasps 19-16 Exeter

Fri 7 February 

Worcester 22-23 Leicester

Sale 24-19 Gloucester

Sat 8 February 

Bath 24-6 Newcastle

Saracens 13-22 London Irish

Exeter 16-17 Northampton

Sun 9 February 

Harlequins 11-10 Wasps

Fri 14 February

Sale 10-15 Saracens

Sat 15 February

Harlequins 18-14 Newcastle

Northampton 30-14 Worcester

Wasps 20-23 London Irish

Exeter 23-27 Bath

Sun 16 February

Leicester 11-8 Gloucester

Sat 22 February 

Bath 32-25 Wasps

Gloucester 25-20 Harlequins

Worcester 12-24 Sale

Sun 23 February 

London Irish 15-20 Leicester

Newcastle 16-22 Northampton

Saracens 23-10 Exeter

Fri 28 February

Bath 10-23 Saracens

Sat 1 March

Exeter 18-0 London Irish

Harlequins 21-20 Worcester

Wasps 17-21 Sale

Saints 39-13 Gloucester

Sun 2 March

Newcastle 18-41 Leicester

Fri 21 March 

Worcester 11-13 Wasps

Sat 22 March 

Sale 19-6 Northampton

Gloucester 40-33 Newcastle

Saracens 39-17 Harlequins

London Irish 23-44 Bath

Sun 23 March 

Leicester 45-15 Exeter

Fri 28 March 

Bath v Sale (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport 

Sat 29 March 

Exeter v Gloucester (3pm)

Harlequins v London Irish (3pm)

Wasps v Saracens (3pm)

Northampton v Leicester (3.15pm)  Live on BT Sport

Sun 30 March 

Newcastle v Worcester (2pm) Live on BT Sport 

Fri 11 April 

Sale v Harlequins (7.45pm) Live on BT Sport 

Sat 12 April 

Leicester v Wasps (3pm)

Worcester v Exeter (3pm)

Gloucester v Bath (3.15pm) Live on BT Sport 

Sun 13 April 

Saracens v Northampton (2pm) Live on BT Sport 

London Irish v Newcastle (3pm)

Sat 19 April 

Bath v Worcester (3pm)

Exeter v Sale (3pm)

Harlequins v Leicester (3pm)

Wasps v Gloucester (3pm)

Northampton v London Irish (3pm)

Sun 20 April 

Newcastle v Saracens (3pm)

Sat 3 May 

Bath v Northampton (3pm)

Exeter v Harlequins (3pm)

Gloucester v London Irish (3pm)

Wasps v Newcastle (3pm)

Sale v Leicester (3pm)

Saracens v Worcester (3pm)

Sat 10 May 

Harlequins v Bath (3.15pm)

Leicester v Saracens (3.15pm)

London Irish v Sale (3.15pm)

Newcastle v Exeter (3.15pm)

Northampton v Wasps (3.15pm)

Worcester v Gloucester (3.15pm)

Sat 17 May Semi-finals

Sun 18 May 

Semi-finals

Sat 31 May 

Final (Twickenham)