Fri 6 September 

Scarlets 19-42 Leinster

Dragons 15-8 Ulster

Glasgow 22-15 Cardiff

Sat 7 September 

Connacht 25-16 Zebre

Munster 34-23 Edinburgh

Treviso 19-24 Ospreys

Fri 13 September 

Cardiff 21-10 Connacht

Ulster 12-13 Glasgow

Zebre 21-43 Munster

Edinburgh 16-13 Dragons

Sat 14 September 

Leinster 29-29 Ospreys

Scarlets 26-10 Treviso

Fri 20 September 

Dragons 23-16 Scarlets

Cardiff 25-30 Zebre

Glasgow 12-6 Leinster

Treviso 29-19 Munster

Sat 21 September 

Ospreys 44-10 Edinburgh

Connacht 7-18 Ulster

Fri 27 September 

Ulster 32-13 Treviso

Zebre 17-24 Glasgow

Edinburgh 9-22 Scarlets

Leinster 34-20 Cardiff

Sat 28 September 

Connacht 26-43 Ospreys

Munster 23-9 Dragons

Fri 4 October 

Ospreys 12-18 Ulster

Dragons 30-7 Zebre

Treviso 23-3 Connacht

Sat 5 October 

Scarlets 12-17 Glasgow

Munster 19-15 Leinster  

Sun 6 October 

Cardiff 29-12 Edinburgh

Fri 25 October 

Ospreys 40-17 Dragons

Ulster 39-21 Cardiff

Zebre 16-16 Scarlets 

Glasgow 6-13 Munster

Edinburgh 20-13 Treviso

Sat 26 October 

Leinster 16-13 Connacht

Fri 1 November 

Dragons 19-23 Leinster

Edinburgh 25-23 Zebre

Sat 2 November 

Cardiff 17-13 Treviso

Connacht 12-19 Glasgow

Scarlets 17-9 Ulster

Munster 12-6 Ospreys

Fri 22 November 

Ulster 41-17 Edinburgh

Glasgow 8-23 Dragons

Sat 23 November 

Ospreys 30-20 Zebre

Connacht 21-24 Scarlets

Cardiff 10-31 Munster

Sun 24 November 

Treviso 20-21 Leinster

Fri 29 November 

Ospreys 16-28 Glasgow  

Dragons 14-18 Munster

Edinburgh 43-10 Connacht

Sat 30 November 

Zebre 11-19 Ulster

Treviso 26-26 Cardiff

Leinster 36-19 Scarlets

Fri 20 December 

Cardiff 19-22 Ospreys

Ulster 13-6 Zebre

Edinburgh 11-6 Leinster

Glasgow v Treviso Postponed 

Sat 21 December 

Connacht 14-11 Dragons

Munster 16-10 Scarlets

Thu 26 December 

Scarlets 6-10 Ospreys

Edinburgh 16-20 Glasgow

Dragons 22-16 Cardiff

Fri 27 December 

Munster 22-16 Connacht

Sat 28 December 

Treviso 20-15 Zebre

Leinster 19-6 Ulster

Wed 1 January

Cardiff 21-13 Dragons

Glasgow v Edinburgh Postponed 

Fri 3 January 

Ulster 29-19 Munster

Ospreys 17-12 Scarlets

Sat 4 January 

Zebre 14-12 Treviso

Connacht 8-16 Leinster

Fri 7 February 

Ulster 10-7 Ospreys

Sat 8 February 

Treviso 33-41 Scarlets

Munster 54-13 Cardiff Blues

Sun 9 February 

Dragons v Edinburgh Postponed 

Glasgow 8-6 Connacht

Zebre 8-31 Leinster

Fri 14 February 

Ulster v Scarlets Postponed 

Leinster v Dragons 31-19

 Sat 15 February 

Connacht 11-7 Edinburgh

Cardiff Blues 20-27 Glasgow

Munster 36-8 Zebre

Sun 16 February 

Ospreys 75-7 Treviso

Thu 20 February 

Cardiff Blues 22-34 Leinster

Sat 22 February 

Scarlets 25-21 Edinburgh

Sun 23 February 

Treviso 12-14 Ulster

Dragons 24-23 Glasgow

Ospreys 11-25 Munster

Zebre 19-27 Connacht

Fri 28 February 

Ulster 38-8 Dragons

Edinburgh 31-25 Ospreys

Sat 1 March 

Zebre 15-10 Cardiff Blues

Connacht 38-6 Treviso

Scarlets 18-13 Munster

Leinster 28-25 Glasgow

Sat 22 March 

Glasgow 14-6 Scarlets 

Munster 14-3 Treviso

Sun 23 March 

Dragons 8-24 Connacht

Fri 28 March 

Glasgow v Ospreys (7.35pm) Live on BBC Alba/BBC Wales 

Sat 29 March 

Zebre v Dragons (4pm)

Cardiff v Ulster (6.30pm) Live on S4C/BBC NI 

Treviso v Edinburgh (6pm) Live on BBC Alba 

Leinster v Munster (7pm, Aviva Stadium) Live on TG4 

Sun 30 March 

Scarlets v Connacht (2.05pm) Live on BBC Wales/RTÉ 

Fri 11 April 

Ospreys v Leinster (7.05pm) Live on BBC Wales/RTÉ 

Ulster v Connacht (7.05pm) Live on BBC NI 

Edinburgh v Cardiff (7.45pm)

Sat 12 April 

Munster v Glasgow (6.30pm) Live on TG4/BBC Alba 

Scarlets v Zebre (6.30pm) Live on S4C 

Treviso v Dragons (6pm) 

Weekend 18-20 April 

Connacht v Munster

Glasgow v Ulster

Leinster v Treviso

Zebre v Edinburgh

Sun 20 April 

Cardiff v Scarlets (2pm) Live on BBC Wales 

Dragons v Ospreys (4.45pm)  Live on S4C 

Weekend 2-4 May 

Treviso v Glasgow 

Connacht v Cardiff

Edinburgh v Munster

Scarlets v Dragons

Ulster v Leinster

Zebre v Ospreys

Sat 10 May 

Glasgow v Zebre (6.30pm) 

Leinster v Edinburgh (6.30pm)

Munster v Ulster (6.30pm)

Dragons v Treviso (6.30pm)

Ospreys v Connacht (6.30pm)

Scarlets v Cardiff (6.30pm)

Weekend 16-18 May 

Semi-finals

Sat 31 May 

Final